Showing 1–12 of 19 results

Network Connector and Converter

OEM Boot Plug RJ45 Connector (100pcs)

Rp82.255 termasuk PPN 10%

Application for Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Cable

Network Connector and Converter

COMMSCOPE Connector RJ45 Cat5 (50pcs)

Rp129.999 termasuk PPN 10%

RJ45 Cat5 50 buah

Network Connector and Converter

COMMSCOPE Connector RJ45 Cat5e (50pcs)

Rp99.000 termasuk PPN 10%

RJ45 Cat5e 50 buah

Network Connector and Converter

BELDEN Connector Cat6 RJ45 (50 pcs)

Rp474.375 termasuk PPN 10%

UTP Connector Cat6

Network Connector and Converter

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules GLC-TE

Rp6.800.000 termasuk PPN 10%

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module, Gigabit Ethernet, RJ-45

Network Connector and Converter

D-LINK 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub DUB-1340

Rp698.999 termasuk PPN 10%

4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub

Network Connector and Converter

D-LINK USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter DUB-1312

Rp219.000 termasuk PPN 10%

USB 3.0 to GigaBit Ethernet Adapter, Cable / Connector USB

Network Connector and Converter

TP-LINK Ethernet Network Adapter USB 2.0 UE200

Rp159.999 termasuk PPN 10%

Output Interface: 1 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet, Input Interface: 1 USB 2.0, Chipset: RTL8152B

Network Connector and Converter

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC100CM

Rp420.000 termasuk PPN 10%

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 2Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable

Network Connector and Converter

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC110CS

Rp420.000 termasuk PPN 10%

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable

Rp269.999 termasuk PPN 10%

Output Interface 3 USB-A 3.0 Ports, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port, Input Interface 1 USB-A 3.0 Connector, Chipset RTL8153

Network Connector and Converter

TP-LINK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter MC200CM

Rp610.000 termasuk PPN 10%

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex, up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable